Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

girlgames1.com

Read or submit girlgames1.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for girlgames1.com below:

girlgames1.com


 

 

girlgames1.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: girlgames1.com

Google Index:
View girlgames1.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View girlgames1.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View girlgames1.com Bing Links
History:
View girlgames1.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  girlgames1.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  16,896
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2,533
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  65,950
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $24,370.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

girlgames1.com receives about 2,800 special visitors and 9,520 (3.40 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $27.00/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $16,228.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank girlgames1.com is ranked number 170,861 in the earth and 0.00056% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Montral, QC, H3A, Canada and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on girlgames1.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
girlgames1.com
100.00%99.68%3.2
OTHER
0%0.32%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  10,311
Google +:
  3,373
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  182
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

girlgames1.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.7%16.3%82209
Pakistan 17.1%11.7%14898
United Kingdom 12.5%23.3%46055
Romania 10.3%3.6%16875
United States 10.2%7.6%238090
Morocco 3.1%14.6%14356
Russian Federation 1.9%1.8%255221

girlgames1.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
70
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
62
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
65

More details:

Where do visitors go on girlgames1.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
girlgames1.com
100.00%99.68%3.2
OTHER
0%0.32%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • gungamezone.com
  • ecookinggames.com
  • Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    United Kingdom 2,218$13.82
    United States 724$8.30
    India 1,552$2.48
    Pakistan 1,114$1.18
    Morocco 1,390$0.81
    Romania 343$0.40
    Russian Federation 171$0.35

    www.girlgames1.com visitors:

    details overview

    website Created:
    2007-08-08
    website Age:
    9 years 2 months 26 days  
    details:
     

    details overview at details.godaddy.com...

    details overview at details.crsnic.net...
    details hosting ver 2.0

    website names in the .com and .net websites can now be registered
    with many various competing registrars. Go to internic.net
    for detailed details.

    website Name: GIRLGAMES1.COM
    register: GODADDY.COM, LLC
    Sponsoring register IANA ID: 146
    details hosting: details.godaddy.com
    Referral link: register.godaddy.com
    Name hosting: NS39.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
    Name hosting: NS40.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
    detail: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
    detail: clientRenewProhibited icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
    detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
    detail: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
    upgraded time: 09-mar-2015
    Creation time: 08-aug-2007
    expire time: 08-aug-2020

    >>> Last upgrade of details base: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 18:49:41 GMT <<<

    Type Ip Target TTL TXT 3600 MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600 MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600 SOA 3600 Mname ns39.domaincontrol.com Rname dns.jomax.net Serial Number 2016050400 Refresh 28800 Retry 7200 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 198.27.94.39 593 NS ns40.domaincontrol.com 3593 NS ns39.domaincontrol.com 3593

     

    girlgames1.com review by google:

    advices Summary

    Use readable font sizes

    The following text on your site renders in a method that might be hard for few of your visitors to learn. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizes" target="_blank">Use readable font sizes to deliver a better visitor experience.

    The following text parts have a little font size. Increase the font size to create them more readable.

    Free online renders just 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
    apps for girls renders just 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
    gratis online apps for girls renders just 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
    Home renders just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
    fresh Girl apps for Girls renders just 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
    Like renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
    10k renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
    fresh girl apps…ys gratis Online and 1 others render just 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
    Girl apps for Girls renders just 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
    Baby Barbie Halloween Shopp.. and 47 others render just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
    Share gg1 with mates and 1 others render just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
    Spongebob Squa…rious episode) and 22 others render just 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
    10k renders just 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
    Like renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
    570 renders just 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
    Tweet renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
    3.3k renders just 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
    recent Girl Gaming News renders just 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
    disclaimer Policy and 3 others render just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
    apps for Girls are Copyright renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
    © 2012 Girlgames1.com renders just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).

    remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

    Your site has 1 blocking script sources and 1 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

    None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJS" target="_blank">Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

    cdn.girlgames1.com/files/layout/js/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDelivery" target="_blank">Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

    cdn.girlgames1.com/files/layout/css/style9.css

    Enable compression

    resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompression" target="_blank">Enable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 217.2KiB (71% cut).

    Compressing static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yJ/r/ENO3u8MNnrb.js should save 217.2KiB (71% cut).

    modify the viewport

    Your site does not have a viewport specified. This generates android devices to render your site as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a android screen. modify a viewport to let your site to render rightly on every devices.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewport" target="_blank">modify a viewport for this site.

    Leverage browser caching

    Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCaching" target="_blank">Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

    secure-assets.rubiconproject.com/static/psa/autismspeaks/adc_autism_butterfly_728x90.gif (expire not specified)
    s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 mins)
    cdn.syndication.twitter.com/widgets/tweetbutton/count.json?url=http%3A%2F%2Fgirlgames1.com%2F&callback=__twttr.receiveCount (15 mins)
    apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 mins)
    platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 mins)
    apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 mins)
    oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 mins)
    google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

    Optimize images

    rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImages" target="_blank">Optimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 41KiB (7% cut).

    Losslessly resizing static.upbuilt.easy-systems.pl/girlgames1.com/files/layout/img/plus.png should save 903B (60% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/kim-kardashian-halloween-costumes.jpg should save 858B (6% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/my-newborn-twins.jpg should save 855B (6% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/pet-store-puppy-and-kitty.jpg should save 855B (9% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/barbie-golden-haircuts.jpg should save 854B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/playful-kittens.jpg should save 854B (4% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/baby-barbie-my-excellent-breakfast.jpg should save 853B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/barbie-skin-treatment.jpg should save 852B (4% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/super-princesses.jpg should save 852B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/baby-hazel-halloween-night.jpg should save 851B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/baby-hazel-harvest-festival.jpg should save 851B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/which-my-little-pony-hero-are-you.jpg should save 851B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/giraffe-beauty-remake.jpg should save 850B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/super-barbie-closet.jpg should save 850B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/princess-beach-rescue.jpg should save 849B (9% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/baby-barbie-glittery-fashion.jpg should save 848B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/rapunzel-princess-wedding.jpg should save 848B (6% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/snow-white-n-apple-white.jpg should save 847B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/talking-angela-at-spa-session.jpg should save 847B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/diy-fashion-sunglasses.jpg should save 845B (10% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/fairy-spa-salon-and-remake.jpg should save 845B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/my-small-pony-prom.jpg should save 845B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/my-modern-small-pony.jpg should save 845B (6% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/barbie-superhero-remake.jpg should save 844B (10% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/elsa-fashion-sparkle.jpg should save 844B (13% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/equestria-girls-summer-break.jpg should save 844B (6% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/equestria-girls-back-to-school-2.jpg should save 843B (6% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/mermaid-princess-wedding.jpg should save 843B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/baby-clean-up.jpg should save 842B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/home-decoration.jpg should save 842B (5% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/super-barbie-hair-and-makeup.jpg should save 842B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/equestria-girls-back-to-school.jpg should save 841B (6% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/salon-nails-2.jpg should save 841B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/chibi-halloween-slacking.jpg should save 840B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/elsa-modern-princess-style.jpg should save 840B (13% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/my-small-pony-college-party.jpg should save 839B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/princess-college-girls.jpg should save 839B (6% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/elsas-creamery.jpg should save 838B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/newborn-baby-pony-princess.jpg should save 838B (6% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/kitty-spa-remake.jpg should save 837B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/disney-princesses-tea-party.jpg should save 836B (6% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/rileys-inside-out-emotions.jpg should save 836B (9% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/baby-barbie-halloween-shopping-spree.jpg should save 835B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/fashion-style-dress-up.jpg should save 835B (9% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/cooking-with-mommy.jpg should save 834B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/late-to-school-hairstyles.jpg should save 834B (11% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/barbie-superhero-pet-rescue.jpg should save 833B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/draculaura-flies-to-paris.jpg should save 830B (8% cut).
    Losslessly resizing cdn.girlgames1.com/files/img/princesses-against-villains-halloween-challenge.jpg should save 826B (7% cut).
    Losslessly resizing safe-assets.rubiconproject.com/static/psa/autismspeaks/adc_autism_butterfly_728x90.gif should save 561B (8% cut).

    Size stuff to viewport

    The site stuff is too wide for the viewport, forcing the visitor to scroll horizontally. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewport" target="_blank">Size the site stuff to the viewport to deliver a better visitor experience.

    The site stuff is 990 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is just 980 CSS pixels wide. The following objects fall outside the viewport:

    The object <div id="header" class="container_64 c2">gratis online ga…girls Home</div> falls outside the viewport.
    The object <div id="middle" class="grid_45 push_8">fresh Girl apps…married today.</div> falls outside the viewport.
    The object <p class="d2">Sitemap Contac…Girlgames1.com</p> falls outside the viewport.

    Size tap targets appropriately

    few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriately" target="_blank">making these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

    The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

    The tap target <a href="girlgames1.com/">apps for girls</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
    The tap target <input id="find-button" type="add" name="add"> is close to 1 another tap targets .
    The tap target <html id="fb" class="">FacebookLikeLike10k10k</html> is close to 2 another tap targets .
    The tap target <div class="pluginButton p…onDisconnected">Like</div> is close to 2 another tap targets .
    The tap target <button type="add"></button> is close to 2 another tap targets .
    The tap target <a href="girlgam…apps/cooking/" class="hLink">Cooking</a> and 22 others are close to another tap targets .
    The tap target <html id="fb" class="">Facebook10k10kLikeLike</html> is close to 2 another tap targets .
    The tap target <div class="pluginButton p…onDisconnected">Like</div> is close to 1 another tap targets .
    The tap target <button type="add"></button> is close to 1 another tap targets .
    The tap target <a id="count" href="twitte…lgames1.com%2F">570</a> is close to 3 another tap targets .
    The tap target <a id="b" href="twitte…Za7lvA.twitter" class="btn">Tweet</a> is close to 4 another tap targets .
    The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">3.3k</div> is close to 1 another tap targets .
    The tap target <a href="girlgames1.com/sitemap/">Sitemap</a> and 3 others are close to another tap targets.

    Minify JavaScript

    Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">Minify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 4.2KiB (2% cut).

    Minifying static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yJ/r/ENO3u8MNnrb.js should save 2.5KiB (1% cut).
    Minifying fbstatic-a.akamaihd.net/rsrc.php/v2/yJ/r/ENO3u8MNnrb.js should save 1.1KiB (2% cut) after compression.
    Minifying oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 should save 661B (3% cut) after compression.
    Prioritize visible stuff
    You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContent" target="_blank">prioritizing visible stuff.
    Minify CSS
    Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">minifying CSS.
    delete landing site redirections
    Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirects" target="_blank">avoiding landing site redirections.
    delete addons
    Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPlugins" target="_blank">avoiding addons.
    minimalize hosting response time
    Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/hosting" target="_blank">hosting response time optimization.
    delete apk install interstitials that hide stuff
    Your site does not appear to have any apk install interstitials that hide a significant amount of stuff. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/webmasters/mobile-sites/mobile-seo/common-mistakes/delete-interstitials" target="_blank">avoiding the use of apk install interstitials.
    Minify HTML
    Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">minifying HTML.
    Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fgirlgames1.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $4.90
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $146.99
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $1,788.41
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    1,386
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    41,583
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    505,931

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    United Kingdom 355$2.21
    United States 130$1.49
    India 434$0.70
    Pakistan 356$0.38
    Romania 72$0.08
    Russian Federation 10$0.02
    Morocco 28$0.02

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

    About us

    Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


    Tons of details

    Website Worth Calculator
    Domain Value Estimation
    Website Reviews Search
    Domain Reputation Check
    Site Traffic Estimator

    Contact

    BBReview.net
    bbreview.net@gmail.com
    Fast Search System
    Site address:
    http://bbreview.net/
    Fully free service!

    Go to contact page

    Gallery

    Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.